Marcolla Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Buyer's Guide
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
    5. Partner Lender
    6. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Connect With Seller Agent
    3. The Marcolla Realty Home Sale Guarantee
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Pennsylvania
      1. Lebanon Overview
      2. Hatboro Overview
      3. Newtown Overview
      4. Doylestown Overview
      5. New Hope Overview
      6. Huntingdon Valley Overview
      7. Richboro Overview
      8. Langhorne Overview
      9. Washington Crossing Overview
      10. Yardley Overview
    2. New Jersey
      1. Hopewell Overview
      2. Titusville Overview
      3. Pennington Overview
  • Specialized Services
    1. Investment Services
      1. Turnkey Advantage Program
      2. Investor Advantage Program
    2. Probate and Estate Sales
    3. Visit Our Commercial Brokerage
      1. Marcolla Commercial
    4. Preferred Vendors
  • Blogs
  • Contact Us
    1. Schedule Appointment
    2. Why Expect Better
  • More
    1. Local Events
    2. Reviews
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
1 Filter
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
66 Properties
Map

66 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 4403 E YATES RD, Bensalem, PA 19020
    3 Beds3 Baths1,952 SqFt
    1/52 52
    $580,000 $580,000

    4403 E YATES RD, Bensalem, PA 19020

    MLS# PABU2110552

    Listed by RE/MAX One Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 4744 DUNSTON RD, Bensalem, PA 19020
    4 Beds3 Baths2,736 SqFt
    1/58 58
    $530,000 $559,999 5.4%

    4744 DUNSTON RD, Bensalem, PA 19020

    MLS# PABU2101226

    Listed by Opus Elite Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 4482 E YATES RD, Bensalem, PA 19020
    4 Beds3 Baths2,352 SqFt
    1/68 68
    $750,000 $750,000

    4482 E YATES RD, Bensalem, PA 19020

    MLS# PABU2108638

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 953 FARLEY RD, Bensalem, PA 19020
    5 Beds5 Baths4,818 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $1,002,100 $975,000 2.8%

    953 FARLEY RD, Bensalem, PA 19020

    MLS# PABU2096494

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Bensalem

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 4643 LERCH RD, Bensalem, PA 19020
    3 Beds3 Baths1,766 SqFt
    1/70 70
    $526,600 $537,000 1.9%

    4643 LERCH RD, Bensalem, PA 19020

    MLS# PABU2102852

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 4030 BENSALEM BLVD, Bensalem, PA 19020
    3 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt
    1/15 15
    $441,000 $425,000 3.8%

    4030 BENSALEM BLVD, Bensalem, PA 19020

    MLS# PABU2099042

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 948 FARLEY RD, Bensalem, PA 19020
    4 Beds2 Baths3,103 SqFt
    1/21 21
    $530,000 $530,000

    948 FARLEY RD, Bensalem, PA 19020

    MLS# PABU2089194

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 4561 GARLAND RD, Bensalem, PA 19020
    3 Beds3 Baths1,864 SqFt
    1/23 23
    $525,000 $490,000 7.1%

    4561 GARLAND RD, Bensalem, PA 19020

    MLS# PABU2088986

    Listed by RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 4467 YATES RD, Bensalem, PA 19020
    3 Beds3 Baths2,079 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $490,000 $500,000 2.0%

    4467 YATES RD, Bensalem, PA 19020

    MLS# PABU2083798

    Listed by Exceed Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 4517 E YATES RD, Bensalem, PA 19020
    3 Beds3 Baths1,498 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $469,900 $469,900

    4517 E YATES RD, Bensalem, PA 19020

    MLS# PABU2079068

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Bensalem

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 4554 YATES RD, Bensalem, PA 19020
    4 Beds2 Baths1,811 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $520,000 $499,900 4.0%

    4554 YATES RD, Bensalem, PA 19020

    MLS# PABU2075992

    Listed by Re/Max One Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 4761 YATES RD, Bensalem, PA 19020
    5 Beds2 Baths3,033 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $575,777 $560,000 2.8%

    4761 YATES RD, Bensalem, PA 19020

    MLS# PABU2078670

    Listed by Realty Mark Associates

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 837 FARLEY RD, Bensalem, PA 19020
    4 Beds3 Baths2,293 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $515,000 $515,000

    837 FARLEY RD, Bensalem, PA 19020

    MLS# PABU2073278

    Listed by Realty One Group Restore - Conshohocken

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 4643 LERCH RD, Bensalem, PA 19020
    3 Beds3 Baths1,446 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $489,999 $489,999

    4643 LERCH RD, Bensalem, PA 19020

    MLS# PABU2072596

    Listed by Opus Elite Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 766 ASHTON RD, Bensalem, PA 19020
    4 Beds3 Baths1,976 SqFt
    1/20 20
    $481,000 $449,900 6.9%

    766 ASHTON RD, Bensalem, PA 19020

    MLS# PABU2064960

    Listed by RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 4401 YATES RD E, Bensalem, PA 19020
    3 Beds3 Baths1,850 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $525,000 $525,000

    4401 YATES RD E, Bensalem, PA 19020

    MLS# PABU2062334

    Listed by RE/MAX 2000

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 900 FARLEY RD, Bensalem, PA 19020
    4 Beds3 Baths2,475 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $545,000 $545,000

    900 FARLEY RD, Bensalem, PA 19020

    MLS# PABU2056178

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 4223 ROBERTS CIR, Bensalem, PA 19020
    4 Beds2 Baths1,753 SqFt
    1/63 63
    $550,000 $550,000

    4223 ROBERTS CIR, Bensalem, PA 19020

    MLS# PABU2057590

    Listed by Liberty Bell Real Estate & Property Management

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 875 FARLEY RD, Bensalem, PA 19020
    2 Beds1 Bath1,300 SqFt
    1/23 23
    $375,000 $399,900 6.2%

    875 FARLEY RD, Bensalem, PA 19020

    MLS# PABU2056880

    Listed by Equity Building Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 959 ASHTON RD, Bensalem, PA 19020
    5 Beds3 Baths3,400 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $744,000 $750,000 0.8%

    959 ASHTON RD, Bensalem, PA 19020

    MLS# PABU2054666

    Listed by HomeSmart Realty Advisors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 4385 BENSALEM BLVD, Bensalem, PA 19020
    4 Beds3 Baths1,923 SqFt
    1/43 43
    $500,000 $499,900

    4385 BENSALEM BLVD, Bensalem, PA 19020

    MLS# PABU2043870

    Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate Doylestown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 896 ASHTON RD, Bensalem, PA 19020
    3 Beds2 Baths2,931 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $520,000 $525,000 1.0%

    896 ASHTON RD, Bensalem, PA 19020

    MLS# PABU2038066

    Listed by Better Homes Realty Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 4470 E YATES RD, Bensalem, PA 19020
    4 Beds2 Baths2,612 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $480,000 $499,999 4.0%

    4470 E YATES RD, Bensalem, PA 19020

    MLS# PABU2033260

    Listed by Exceed Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 4619 BENSALEM BLVD, Bensalem, PA 19020
    2 Beds1 Bath1,500 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $325,000 $338,500 4.0%

    4619 BENSALEM BLVD, Bensalem, PA 19020

    MLS# PABU2031268

    Listed by RE/MAX Realty Services-Bensalem

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
defaultMarcolla_Realty_Logo_19_phone_number_reversed_2-removebg-preview
Marcolla Realty

Marcolla Realty

+1(267) 291-0400 info@marcollarealty.com
444 S State St, Newtown, PA, 18940, USA

Serving clients throughout Bucks County, Philadelphia, and Central New Jersey — including Newtown, Yardley, Doylestown, Richboro, Langhorne, Huntingdon Valley, Washington Crossing, Hatboro and New Hope, as well as neighboring communities across the Delaware River.

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. Buyer's Guide
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      5. Partner Lender
      6. Mortgage Calculator
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Connect With Seller Agent
      3. The Marcolla Realty Home Sale Guarantee
      Neighborhoods
      1. Pennsylvania
      2. New Jersey
      Specialized Services
      1. Investment Services
      2. Probate and Estate Sales
      3. Visit Our Commercial Brokerage
      4. Preferred Vendors
      Blogs
      Contact Us
      1. Schedule Appointment
      2. Why Expect Better
      More
      1. Local Events
      2. Reviews